Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders (Min. 5 GP)

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Jimmy Howard, BRN74381.926100197140.929
2Sergei Bobrovsky, NS116942.167311288250.913
3Braden Holtby, ACA63602.172400170130.924
4Joonas Korpisalo, VAN63262.215000129120.907
5Pekka Rinne, HAV74432.303400211170.919
6Roberto Luongo, DEN137902.438322350320.909
7Corey Crawford, KC148642.438510362350.903
8Mike Smith, BRN52912.472110140120.914
9Robin Lehner, CGY105902.544410230250.891
10Al Montoya, LV51752.7412006380.873
11Ryan Miller, RYK105812.796211268270.899
12Tuukka Rask, PHI74272.813220196200.898
13Matthew Murray, VAN53192.823110158150.905
14Kristers Gudlevskis, MTL74083.094300157210.866
15Peter Budaj, STK73773.343401186210.887
16Martin Jones, BOS52304.17111099160.838
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae