Canada East Division

Canada West Division

American Division

European Division

2017-2018 Player Statistics

Goaltenders (Min. 18 GP)

 PlayerGPMINGAAWLOTLSOSAGASv%
1Braden Holtby, ACA5330861.923317341272990.922
2Peter Budaj, STK4928632.1230163611751010.914
3John Gibson, WHI4424432.14241624911870.905
4Matthew Murray, VAN4526032.2422111111075970.910
5Brian Elliott, OTT2312802.2511532486480.901
6James Reimer, BOS4223402.2624944924880.905
7Sergei Bobrovsky, NS4627012.2925174311221030.908
8Devan Dubnyk, QUE4425982.3318178412221010.917
9Frederik Andersen, STL5230862.3325216512581200.905
10Mike Smith, BRN3520102.3622742843790.906
11Carey Price, LV4325672.3827124211071020.908
12Pekka Rinne, HAV5432212.3835172613861280.908
13Cam Talbot, EDM4928192.4124205411521130.902
14Corey Crawford, KC4325362.4123182310551020.903
15Ryan Miller, RYK5331942.4228214413491290.904
16Andrei Vasilevskiy, FRE4726192.4319168311251060.906
17Juuse Saros, CZE2612302.448923562500.911
18Roberto Luongo, DEN5030282.5625205312621290.898
19Chad Johnson, CZE3318542.56151340840790.906
20Tuukka Rask, PHI4928302.5726156411691210.896
21Jhonas Enroth, HBG2210802.619271517470.909
22Craig Anderson, TOM4122492.61171841915980.893
23Robin Lehner, CGY3820192.64211204927890.904
24Jonathan Bernier, OTT3619222.68161621803860.893
25Martin Jones, BOS2110542.7910630366490.866
26Jake Allen, TOM2111492.827921528540.898
27Troy Grosenick, DUB2011102.8661020514530.897
28Calvin Pickard, VAV2110642.887630468510.891
29Cam Ward, CHI4929162.8821253214451400.903
30Ben Bishop, LON4522862.9120202210761110.897
31Scott Darling, DUB3821252.961219509811050.893
32Phillipp Grubauer, MTL2413233.049830621670.892
33Henrik Lundqvist, BNF3821603.1412213110221130.889
34Cory Schneider, VAV2814103.1561620677740.891
35Anton Forsberg, MTL3114383.6791331694880.873
36Yann Danis, BNF189694.3311220512700.863
© Copyright 2018. All Rights Reserved. Site by Mike Franceschini and Mark MacRae